Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Juba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Juba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Juba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9923,102
BustAfghanistan 4,5232,811
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7182,932
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3353,315
FarahAfghanistan 4,4092,740
GardizAfghanistan 5,0313,126
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9623,083
HeratAfghanistan 4,5392,821
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1213,182
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1753,216
KabulAfghanistan 5,0843,159
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6382,882
KhostAfghanistan 5,0733,153
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1893,224
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8393,007
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0653,148
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1143,178
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6582,894
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9563,080
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7072,925
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2932,667
ShkoderAlbania 4,3092,678
TiranaAlbania 4,2222,624
VloreAlbania 4,1402,573
AdrarAlgeria 4,2222,624
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,5692,839
AlgiersAlgeria 4,5692,840
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,3012,673
BatnaAlgeria 4,3002,672
BecharAlgeria 4,6062,862
BejaiaAlgeria 4,4552,768
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,5182,807
BiskraAlgeria 4,2602,647
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6872,291
ChlefAlgeria 4,6582,895
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,3262,688
DjanetAlgeria 3,2031,990
DjelfaAlgeria 4,4152,744
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1482,578
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,0892,541
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,2092,615
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9892,479
In AmenasAlgeria 3,4692,156
In SalahAlgeria 3,9602,461
MilianaAlgeria 4,6042,861
OranAlgeria 4,7502,952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9162,433
SkikdaAlgeria 4,3592,708
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4462,141
TebessaAlgeria 4,1642,587
TimimounAlgeria 4,2652,651
TindoufAlgeria 4,9053,048
TouggourtAlgeria 4,1012,549
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,35510,784
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7564,198
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1303,188
HuamboAngola 2,6321,635
LuandaAngola 2,5441,581
LuenaAngola 2,2581,403
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,0931,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,5536,558
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,4056,466
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,4216,476
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,7466,056
ByrdAntarctica 11,5187,158
DavisAntarctica 8,9055,534
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5166,535
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4957,143
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3166,410
AzulArgentina 10,4586,499
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6726,632
BarilocheArgentina 11,4317,104
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3226,414
CeresArgentina 10,6196,599
ChamicalArgentina 11,0376,858
ChepesArgentina 11,0676,877
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1006,898
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2526,371
CórdobaArgentina 10,8416,736
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8386,735
CorrientesArgentina 10,2936,396
EsquelArgentina 11,4137,092
EzeizaArgentina 10,3286,418
FormosaArgentina 10,2306,357
General PicoArgentina 10,8066,715
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3226,414
JuninArgentina 10,5446,552
La PlataArgentina 10,2726,383
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9526,805
La RiojaArgentina 11,0886,890
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7686,691
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4097,090
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4546,496
Malarg EArgentina 11,3337,043
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2286,977
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2696,381
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6506,618
MendozaArgentina 11,2767,007
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2707,003
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2086,344
NeuquenArgentina 11,1896,953
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5466,553
OranArgentina 10,8246,726
ParanaArgentina 10,4896,518
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1556,310
PehuajoArgentina 10,6396,611
PergaminoArgentina 10,5096,531
PigeArgentina 10,6886,642
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8106,717
PosadasArgentina 10,0176,224
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4596,500
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3757,068
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2206,351
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5876,579
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3976,461
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8466,740
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1826,949
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6856,640
RosarioArgentina 10,5236,539
SaltaArgentina 10,9486,804
San AntonioArgentina 10,9256,789
San LuisArgentina 11,0436,862
San RafaelArgentina 11,2296,978
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8536,744
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8396,736
SarmientoArgentina 11,2296,978
TrelewArgentina 10,9346,795
TucumanArgentina 10,9256,789
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0856,888
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9286,791
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7866,702
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9536,806
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1382,571
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2983,293
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8577,368
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9806,202
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4757,131
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3427,048
AmberleyAustralia 13,3108,271
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6177,840
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3568,299
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2416,364
CairnsAustralia 12,7327,912
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8097,960
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4405,866
CedunaAustralia 11,4347,105
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6997,891
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1647,559
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5817,818
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4667,747
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2888,258
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1296,916
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4157,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1316,917
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4584,634
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8227,968
East SaleAustralia 12,5627,806
Esperance (po)Australia 10,3346,422
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3366,423
EssendonAustralia 12,3797,692
ForrestAustralia 10,9076,777
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8147,963
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5995,965
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,9106,780
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8166,721
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4707,749
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4547,739
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5487,798
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2706,382
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4807,755
LavertonAustralia 12,3647,683
LearmonthAustralia 9,4445,869
LongreachAustralia 12,5347,789
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5347,789
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8038,577
Low HeadAustralia 12,4597,742
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0638,118
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7697,935
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0076,218
MeekatharraAustralia 9,9466,181
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,3747,689
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,3837,695
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1917,576
Mount GambierAustralia 12,0207,470
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0587,493
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6979,133
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2347,602
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9378,039
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9077,399
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5405,928
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6167,218
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7656,068
Port HedlandAustralia 9,8886,144
RichmondAustralia 12,9938,074
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1648,180
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0198,090
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0248,093
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5067,150
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5057,149
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3577,679
TibooburraAustralia 12,2477,610
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8257,970
WaggaAustralia 12,6587,866
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4554,632
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1088,146
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1848,193
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1166,286
WoomeraAustralia 11,7337,291
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8486,741
GrazAustria 4,9333,066
InnsbruckAustria 5,0973,167
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9343,066
LinzAustria 5,0983,168
SalzburgAustria 5,0933,165
ViennaAustria 5,0373,130
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0513,139
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1902,604
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1232,562
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2472,639
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2932,668
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,2522,643
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7414,189
LerwickUk 6,7404,189
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3312,691
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3942,730
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3292,690
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2362,632
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3262,688
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4132,742
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1902,604
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1402,573
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2682,652
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3562,707
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1064,416
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8334,246
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3414,562
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6767,256
MuharraqBahrain 3,1251,942
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7474,192
DhakaBangladesh 6,6314,120
CharnocksBarbados 10,0026,216
BrestBelarus 5,3043,296
GomelBelarus 5,2863,285
GrodnoBelarus 5,4623,394
MinskBelarus 5,4673,397
MogilevBelarus 5,4603,393
VitebskBelarus 5,6043,482
BrusselsBelgium 5,7013,543
D’UccleBelgium 5,7013,543
OstendeBelgium 5,8003,604
Belize CityBelize 12,9688,058
BeninBenin 3,2372,012
BohiconBenin 3,2752,035
CotonouBenin 3,2372,012
KandiBenin 3,2302,007
NatitingouBenin 3,3832,102
ParakouBenin 3,2352,010
SaveBenin 3,2372,012
BermudaBermuda 10,3056,404
La PazBolivia 11,2026,961
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6786,635
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5242,812
FrancistownBotswana 2,9351,824
MaunBotswana 2,9041,805
TshaneBotswana 3,3802,100
AimoresBrazil 8,3875,212
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9824,960
AltamiraBrazil 9,3525,811
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9786,200
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7905,462
ApodiBrazil 7,7944,843
AracajuBrazil 7,7974,845
AracuaiBrazil 8,4405,245
AragarcasBrazil 9,4995,903
AraxaBrazil 8,9955,590
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7574,821
BageBrazil 9,8826,141
BambuiBrazil 8,9045,533
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7005,406
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9824,960
BarcelosBrazil 10,5176,536
BarraBrazil 8,4595,257
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6135,352
BarreirasBrazil 8,6735,390
BelémBrazil 8,9215,544
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6925,401
BelterraBrazil 9,6515,997
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5345,303
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4945,900
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5215,295
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0415,618
BrevesBrazil 9,1475,684
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4195,232
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5595,319
CabroboBrazil 8,0044,974
CaceresBrazil 10,0816,264
CaetiteBrazil 8,4485,250
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6074,727
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8046,092
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6185,977
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9125,538
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0965,031
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0895,027
CaparaoBrazil 8,4915,276
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2565,752
CaratingaBrazil 8,5055,285
CaravelasBrazil 8,1635,073
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5895,337
CarolinaBrazil 8,8765,516
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3915,836
CataguasesBrazil 8,5935,340
CatalaoBrazil 9,0795,642
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2305,736
CaxiasBrazil 8,3945,216
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5765,951
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5324,681
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6535,377
ChapecoBrazil 9,6846,018
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9166,162
CipoBrazil 7,9584,945
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0875,646
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6235,359
CordeiroBrazil 8,5735,327
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6685,387
CorumbaBrazil 10,0906,270
CoximBrazil 9,7986,088
CrateusBrazil 8,1025,035
CuiabaBrazil 9,9096,157
CuritibaBrazil 9,3285,797
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6265,360
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9336,172
DouradosBrazil 9,8456,118
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7225,420
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7226,041
EspinosaBrazil 8,4855,273
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1774,460
FloraniaBrazil 7,6934,780
FlorestaBrazil 7,9224,923
FlorianoBrazil 8,3815,208
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2955,776
FormosaBrazil 8,9745,576
FortalezaBrazil 7,8574,882
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8606,127
FrancaBrazil 9,0635,632
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7044,787
GoianiaBrazil 9,1935,713
GoiasBrazil 9,2765,765
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4645,260
GrajauBrazil 8,7465,435
GuairaBrazil 9,8096,095
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9074,914
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1745,079
IbiriteBrazil 8,7055,410
IguatuBrazil 7,9694,952
IlheusBrazil 8,0855,024
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8595,505
IndaialBrazil 9,3475,809
IpameriBrazil 9,0955,652
IraiBrazil 9,7466,056
IreceBrazil 8,3225,172
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1895,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0416,239
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7816,078
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5405,307
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5075,286
ItapevaBrazil 9,2665,758
ItirucuBrazil 8,1525,066
ItuacuBrazil 8,3045,160
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7556,062
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3635,818
JacobinaBrazil 8,1705,077
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7784,834
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4954,657
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8855,521
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6675,386
LavrasBrazil 8,8255,484
LencoisBrazil 8,2915,152
LinharesBrazil 8,2835,147
LondrinaBrazil 9,4905,897
MacapaBrazil 9,1935,713
MacauBrazil 7,6584,759
MaceioBrazil 7,6284,740
MachadoBrazil 8,9275,547
ManausBrazil 10,2166,348
MarabaBrazil 9,0385,617
MaringaBrazil 9,5685,945
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5495,934
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4805,270
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0314,991
MonteiroBrazil 7,7474,814
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6275,361
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8504,878
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2515,127
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5955,341
ObidosBrazil 9,7066,032
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7334,805
ParacatuBrazil 8,9505,562
ParanaBrazil 8,9845,583
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2555,751
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4385,865
ParintinsBrazil 9,8486,120
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2005,095
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6796,014
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9365,553
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1945,092
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8974,907
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3425,184
PeixeBrazil 9,0535,626
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1425,060
PicosBrazil 8,2185,106
PiraiBrazil 8,7405,431
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1525,687
PompeuBrazil 8,7895,462
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9396,176
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3415,805
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5195,915
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6946,646
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5905,960
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0415,618
PosseBrazil 8,8495,499
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9524,942
RecifeBrazil 7,5164,670
RemansoBrazil 8,3225,171
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1286,915
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6725,389
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3925,836
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3865,833
SalvadorBrazil 7,9924,967
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8246,104
SantaremBrazil 9,6215,979
SantosBrazil 9,0085,598
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1335,676
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3645,819
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8554,881
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4385,865
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9356,174
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8435,495
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4725,264
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2465,124
São PauloBrazil 9,0305,612
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0905,649
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2186,971
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1275,050
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0164,981
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7165,416
SobralBrazil 8,0495,002
SoureBrazil 8,9235,545
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6045,347
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8406,115
SurubimBrazil 7,5994,722
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8315,488
TarauacaBrazil 11,4427,110
TauaBrazil 8,0865,025
TefeBrazil 10,7366,672
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4015,221
TeresinaBrazil 8,3385,181
TiriosBrazil 9,7156,037
TorresBrazil 9,4385,865
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7485,436
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5065,907
TriunfoBrazil 7,8634,886
TucuruiBrazil 9,0835,644
TuriacuBrazil 8,5855,335
UaupesBrazil 10,9686,816
UbatubaBrazil 8,8745,514
UberabaBrazil 9,1005,655
VassourasBrazil 8,7125,414
VicosaBrazil 8,5965,342
VitoriaBrazil 8,3305,176
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2805,145
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6215,357
BurgasBulgaria 4,2042,613
LomBulgaria 4,4082,739
PlevenBulgaria 4,3392,697
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2012,611
SadovoBulgaria 4,1962,608
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1622,587
SofiaBulgaria 4,2792,659
VarnaBulgaria 4,2782,658
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7312,318
BurundiBurundi 945587
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0785,019
SiemreapCambodia 7,9654,950
BatouriCameroon 1,9101,187
DoualaCameroon 2,4261,508
GarouaCameroon 2,0701,286
MamfeCameroon 2,4731,537
MarouaCameroon 2,0091,249
NgaoundereCameroon 2,0131,251
NkoundjaCameroon 2,3101,436
YaoundeCameroon 2,2301,386
YokoCameroon 2,1311,324
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,5148,398
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,4718,371
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8207,345
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,3845,831
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,5285,921
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6697,251
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9237,409
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5256,540
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,4498,357
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2106,966
Banff, AbCanada 13,0428,104
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,1596,934
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3895,835
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,0008,078
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0417,482
Blue River, BcCanada 13,1068,144
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0536,868
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,3168,274
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3597,680
Broadview, SkCanada 12,4747,751
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7366,050
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,5128,396
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,9455,558
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,1068,144
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2927,017
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,9838,068
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1576,933
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,5268,405
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6425,992
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,8466,118
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1286,294
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4857,137
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,5398,413
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,4888,381
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4825,892
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,2998,264
Chapais, QcCanada 10,7576,685
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1926,334
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9796,201
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9796,201
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,4948,385
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1446,304
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0536,868
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,8976,772
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9476,181
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,4807,134
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4777,132
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8716,134
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5407,793
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,2516,992
Comox, BcCanada 13,5378,412
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6087,213
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6886,642
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7877,946
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,1918,197
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5345,924
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2847,634
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7987,953
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7897,947
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5265,919
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0156,223
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6156,596
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9347,416
Earlton, OnCanada 11,1706,941
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,7747,938
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7387,916
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7497,922
Edson, AbCanada 12,8667,995
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,4758,373
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,6237,222
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5777,816
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,3408,289
Eureka, NtCanada 9,9866,205
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1247,534
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,2087,586
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3927,700
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5717,812
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9728,061
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2507,612
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,1307,538
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7697,935
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4167,715
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2546,372
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2456,366
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0186,225
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3215,792
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,6597,245
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,5838,441
Golden, BcCanada 13,0918,135
Goose, NfCanada 9,7076,032
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4417,110
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,8077,959
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1356,298
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8706,133
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6567,865
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0346,236
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0276,231
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,3477,051
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7056,031
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6187,220
Hay River, NtCanada 12,1837,571
Hope, BcCanada 13,4488,357
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3047,025
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6666,628
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,7977,331
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0186,225
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3536,433
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7067,896
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,2838,254
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,2887,014
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,2907,016
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,3118,272
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0367,479
Kingston, OnCanada 11,0566,871
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,7137,279
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5247,161
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1326,296
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8196,723
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,2587,617
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,5097,152
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4187,095
Langara, BcCanada 13,2888,257
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,5087,151
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,0478,108
London, OnCanada 11,4457,112
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1626,315
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9367,417
Lytton, BcCanada 13,3718,309
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5826,576
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9476,802
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,9838,068
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3287,661
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,3968,324
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,9228,030
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,5288,407
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1006,276
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3186,412
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7766,697
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8036,713
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6367,852
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,0916,892
Morden, MbCanada 12,2977,642
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2356,982
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7576,063
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,5588,425
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8336,111
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3986,461
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0187,468
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5837,819
North Bay, OnCanada 11,1956,957
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9526,806
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9516,805
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6617,867
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7206,661
Penticton, BcCanada 13,3668,306
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0556,870
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,1916,954
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,6907,264
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,5778,437
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6656,006
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,5198,401
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2627,619
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,4247,721
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0578,114
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2298,221
Princeton, BcCanada 12,4057,708
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,4846,515
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5916,581
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,1348,162
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,8858,007
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9267,411
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5787,816
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5827,819
Resolute, NtCanada 10,4846,515
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,1718,185
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6116,594
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7616,066
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,9738,062
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2056,341
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,3688,307
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3966,460
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,1476,306
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5567,802
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,5547,180
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1006,277
Scott, SkCanada 12,6427,856
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1476,305
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0296,232
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6486,617
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7627,309
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9347,416
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8667,374
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6487,860
Smithers, BcCanada 13,0948,137
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6135,974
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0306,233
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7507,923
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7567,927
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7446,055
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7796,698
Terrace, BcCanada 13,1668,182
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6557,864
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1437,546
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,1317,538
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8547,366
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Timmins, OnCanada 11,2506,991
Tofino, BcCanada 13,6298,469
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2907,015
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3067,026
Trenton, OnCanada 11,1316,917
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5427,172
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8086,095
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,0427,483
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,0186,847
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,5288,406
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6957,889
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6537,863
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,5908,445
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,6288,469
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1406,301
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,3717,066
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5897,823
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6297,848
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3787,070
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6137,216
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2007,581
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4607,743
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2466,367
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9957,454
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,4057,708
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5813,468
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6793,529
SalCape Verde 6,0823,780
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,451902
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,143710
AbecheChad 1,545960
FayaChad 1,9901,237
MoundouChad 1,7641,096
N’DjamenaChad 1,9921,238
AntofagastaChile 11,4507,115
AricaChile 11,4367,106
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4237,098
ChicoChile 11,4157,093
ChillanChile 11,5477,175
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6367,231
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4307,103
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5367,169
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4857,137
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4227,098
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1989,444
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0926,893
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5107,153
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5967,206
ParronChile 11,4397,108
Puerto AysenChile 11,5077,151
Puerto MonttChile 11,5897,201
Punta ArenasChile 11,2717,004
QuinteroChile 11,5137,154
SantiagoChile 11,4467,113
SewellChile 11,4137,092
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,5797,195
ValdiviaChile 11,6197,220
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5237,160
VallenarChile 11,4187,096
ValparaisoChile 11,4867,137
AltaiChina 7,1564,447
BeijingChina 9,2085,722
ChangchunChina 9,9316,171
ChangduChina 7,4094,604
ChangshaChina 8,8945,527
ChengduChina 8,0515,003
ChongqingChina 8,2865,149
DuianChina 7,5904,717
ErlianChina 8,8625,507
GanzhouChina 9,1125,662
GuangzhouChina 8,9665,572
HaikouChina 8,6385,368
HailarChina 9,4605,879
HamiChina 7,3744,582
HetanChina 6,0713,773
JiuquanChina 7,6964,782
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,8853,657
KashiChina 5,8793,653
KunmingChina 7,8744,893
LanzhouChina 8,1015,034
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8114,232
NanchangChina 9,1955,714
NanjingChina 9,4585,877
NanningChina 8,4275,237
PingbianChina 8,9405,556
QingdaoChina 9,5765,950
QiqiharChina 9,7846,080
RuoqiangChina 6,8194,237
ShanghaiChina 9,7146,036
ShantouChina 9,2925,774
ShenyangChina 9,8066,094
TaiyuanChina 8,8845,521
TaoyuanChina 9,7406,053
TengchongChina 7,4544,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,9574,323
Xi’AnChina 8,5405,307
XichangChina 7,8574,882
YanjiChina 10,2796,388
YichangChina 8,7475,436
YinchuanChina 8,3325,178
YiningChina 6,5054,042
ZhengzhouChina 8,9745,576
ZhijiangChina 8,5835,334
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1307,538
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0837,508
AraucaColombia 11,2957,019
BarranquillaColombia 11,6837,260
Benito SalasColombia 11,8487,362
BogotáColombia 11,7007,271
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4807,133
El CaranoColombia 11,9597,431
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3467,051
MatecanaColombia 11,8737,378
PeralesColombia 11,8147,341
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9516,805
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7697,314
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3987,704
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6207,221
VanguardiaColombia 11,6487,238
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3247,037
YariguiesColombia 11,6327,228
MoroniComoros 2,2471,396
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7147,901
LimonCosta Rica 12,5887,823
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7847,944
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7047,894
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7722,966
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4082,739
SibenikCroatia 4,5882,851
SplitCroatia 4,5472,826
ZagrebCroatia 4,7972,981
CamagueyCuba 11,8097,338
CasablancaCuba 12,2087,586
HavanaCuba 12,2187,592
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0366,858
FamagustaCyprus 3,3722,096
LarnacaCyprus 3,3432,077
LimassolCyprus 3,3192,062
NicosiaCyprus 3,3722,095
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1223,183
ChebCzech Republic 5,3383,317
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1443,196
PragueCzech Republic 5,2863,285
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 671417
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,321821
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0691,286
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8941,177
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,595991
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9003,666
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7993,603
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9913,723
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0603,766
MarstalDenmark 5,8713,648
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8283,622
OdenseDenmark 5,9263,682
RandersDenmark 6,0433,755
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8043,607
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0393,753
TønderDenmark 5,9283,684
TylstrupDenmark 6,1193,802
TystofteDenmark 5,8883,659
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1013,791
VestervigDenmark 6,1243,805
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,472915
Melville HallDominica 10,1726,321
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1186,909
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9836,825
AzuaDominican Republic 11,1356,919
BaniDominican Republic 11,0896,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1716,942
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,0096,841
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0216,848
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1186,909
CotuiDominican Republic 11,0526,868
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2096,965
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2126,967
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2066,963
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9456,801
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,0616,873
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9696,816
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9146,782
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2226,974
ImbertDominican Republic 11,0956,894
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1086,903
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2476,989
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9486,803
La VegaDominican Republic 11,0926,893
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0186,846
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1276,914
MichesDominican Republic 10,9456,801
MocaDominican Republic 11,0916,892
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1556,932
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1996,959
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0266,851
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0196,848
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1986,958
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,2406,984
PimentelDominican Republic 11,0516,867
PoloDominican Republic 11,1916,954
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,0886,890
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2206,972
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0406,860
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0696,879
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9806,823
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9786,822
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,0786,884
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9696,816
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0486,866
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1326,917
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,1036,899
San JuanDominican Republic 11,1716,942
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9136,782
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9986,834
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1086,903
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1756,944
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0406,860
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1786,946
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0666,877
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0306,854
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1796,947
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0496,866
YasicaDominican Republic 11,0936,893
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2029,447
CanarEcuador 12,3067,647
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4087,710
IzobambaEcuador 12,2437,608
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3307,662
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3477,672
MilagroEcuador 12,3767,690
OtavaloEcuador 12,2067,585
PichilingueEcuador 12,3517,675
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4627,744
PuyoEcuador 12,1877,573
QuitoEcuador 12,2347,602
RumipambaEcuador 12,2547,615
San GabrielEcuador 12,1537,552
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9311,822
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7811,728
AswanEgypt 2,1281,322
AsyutEgypt 2,4661,533
BahariyaEgypt 2,6251,631
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6921,673
CairoEgypt 2,8071,744
DabaaEgypt 2,9281,820
DakhlaEgypt 2,3121,437
El ArishEgypt 2,9231,817
El TorEgypt 2,6051,619
FarafraEgypt 2,4971,552
HelwanEgypt 2,7801,727
HurguadaEgypt 2,4881,546
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8611,778
KhargaEgypt 2,2931,425
KosseirEgypt 2,3821,480
LuxorEgypt 2,3161,439
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9771,850
MinyaEgypt 2,5831,605
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9381,826
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7691,721
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5871,608
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7511,710
SalloumEgypt 3,0401,889
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7811,728
SohagEgypt 2,4121,499
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6611,654
TahrirEgypt 2,8691,783
TantaEgypt 2,8831,792
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2358,224
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1578,176
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2088,208
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1658,181
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,5351,575
AsmaraEritrea 1,408875
AssabEritrea 1,523946
MassawaEritrea 1,471914
TallinEstonia 6,0933,786
TartuEstonia 5,9543,700
VilsandiEstonia 6,0113,735
Addis AbabaEthiopia 917570
GonderEthiopia 1,066663
NegeleEthiopia 884549
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3956,460
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0954,409
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1344,433
Laucala BayFiji 16,12310,019
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0369,965
NandiFiji 16,0369,965
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,30010,129
HelsinkiFinland 6,1783,839
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1913,847
JoensuuFinland 6,4293,995
JokioinenFinland 6,2593,889
JyvskylFinland 6,4163,987
KajaaniFinland 6,6144,110
KuopioFinland 6,4614,015
KuusamoFinland 6,7974,224
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2543,886
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2233,867
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3813,966
OuluFinland 6,6974,162
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9604,325
TampereFinland 6,3283,932
TurkuFinland 6,2383,876
VaasaFinland 6,5194,051
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,6992,920
BiarritzFrance 5,3823,344
BordeauxFrance 5,4393,380
BrestFrance 5,9233,680
CaenFrance 5,7783,590
ChateaurouxFrance 5,4773,403
DijonFrance 5,3533,326
GourdonFrance 5,3203,306
GrenobleFrance 5,1363,192
Le MansFrance 5,6423,506
LilleFrance 5,7333,563
LyonFrance 5,2233,246
MarseilleFrance 5,0103,113
MontpellierFrance 5,0863,161
NancyFrance 5,4323,376
NantesFrance 5,6723,525
NiceFrance 4,9313,064
ParisFrance 5,6143,489
PerpignanFrance 5,0743,153
StrasbourgFrance 5,3623,332
ToulonFrance 4,9453,073
ToulouseFrance 5,2283,249
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2965,776
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4905,897
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2965,776
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2425,743
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4745,887
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,84611,711
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,67611,606
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,67811,607
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,34011,396
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,52410,890
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,88711,736
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,95711,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7074,168
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,0874,404
BitamGabon 2,2541,401
CocobeachGabon 2,4801,541
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1301,323
LambarnGabon 2,4531,524
LastourvilleGabon 2,1911,362
LibrevilleGabon 2,5121,561
MakokouGabon 2,1341,326
MayumbaGabon 2,5031,555
MitzicGabon 2,2741,413
MkamboGabon 2,0081,248
MoandaGabon 2,1531,338
MouilaGabon 2,4061,495
Port-GentilGabon 2,6131,623
TchibanGabon 2,4421,518
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4728,372
BanjulGambia 5,3653,334
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3602,709
TbilisiGeorgia 4,3032,674
BerlinGermany 5,5533,451
BrockenGermany 5,5663,459
CologneGermany 5,6143,488
DresdenGermany 5,4053,358
ErfurtGermany 5,4753,402
EssenGermany 5,6553,514
FichtelbergGermany 5,3573,329
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4713,400
GeisenheimGermany 5,4843,408
GorlitzGermany 5,3753,340
HamburgGermany 5,7663,583
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7673,583
HannoverGermany 5,6623,518
HelgolandGermany 5,8873,658
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,1623,207
KarlsruheGermany 5,3743,339
KasselGermany 5,5563,453
KonstanzGermany 5,2183,243
LeipzigGermany 5,4713,400
LindenbergGermany 5,5043,421
MagdeburgGermany 5,5683,460
MunichGermany 5,1873,223
MünsterGermany 5,6843,532
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6493,510
NurembergGermany 5,3243,309
NurnbergGermany 5,3263,310
PotsdamGermany 5,5513,450
RostockGermany 5,7603,579
SchleswigGermany 5,8683,646
StuttgartGermany 5,3223,307
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5123,425
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1263,185
AccraGhana 3,5182,186
KumasiGhana 3,6782,286
TamaleGhana 3,6182,248
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1293,188
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,0412,511
AthensGreece 3,7702,343
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7412,325
ChiosGreece 3,7662,340
CorfuGreece 4,0382,510
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1232,562
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4512,145
IoanninaGreece 4,0222,499
KalamataGreece 3,7112,306
KerkiraGreece 4,0382,510
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6022,238
LamiaGreece 3,8962,421
LarissaGreece 3,9742,470
LemnosGreece 3,9492,454
LimnosGreece 3,9492,454
MethoniGreece 3,6952,296
MilosGreece 3,6162,247
MitiliniGreece 3,8362,384
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8402,387
NaxosGreece 3,6402,262
PatrasGreece 3,8442,389
RhodesGreece 3,5252,190
SamosGreece 3,6822,288
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8592,398
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4902,169
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0572,521
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7512,331
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8152,371
AasiaatGreenland 9,2805,766
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5745,328
AputiteqGreenland 8,4355,242
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5405,307
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0755,639
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3045,782
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,2125,724
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2155,105
JakobshavnGreenland 9,2145,726
JulianehbGreenland 8,8665,509
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1805,704
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2105,102
NanortalikGreenland 8,8115,475
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8405,493
NordGreenland 8,8495,499
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1995,716
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7476,057
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6975,405
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1765,702
UpernavikGreenland 9,4175,852
UummannaqGreenland 9,2665,758
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1886,331
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1886,331
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,2798,252
BokeGuinea 5,1513,201
ConakryGuinea 5,0123,114
FaranahGuinea 4,7012,921
KankanGuinea 4,5462,825
KindiaGuinea 4,9323,065
KissidougouGuinea 4,6242,873
LabeGuinea 4,8813,033
MacentaGuinea 4,5552,831
MamouGuinea 4,8493,013
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4182,745
SiguiriGuinea 4,5422,822
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2423,257
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9166,162
TimehriGuyana 9,9306,171
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2967,020
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,18610,680
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,92010,514
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,01910,576
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,79910,439
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2039,447
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,01710,574
CatacamasHonduras 12,7927,949
CholutecaHonduras 12,9598,053
La CeibaHonduras 12,8697,997
La MesaHonduras 12,9878,070
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5617,806
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0938,136
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9488,046
TelaHonduras 12,9338,037
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0405,617
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0405,617
BudapestHungary 4,8913,039
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8803,032
DebrecenHungary 4,8343,004
KeszthelyHungary 4,8583,019
MiskolcHungary 4,9173,055
PecsHungary 4,7532,953
SzegedHungary 4,7332,941
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9283,062
AkureyriIceland 7,7794,834
DalatangiIceland 7,5874,715
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5774,708
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6544,757
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7534,818
ReykhólarIceland 7,9214,922
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8324,867
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9214,922
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7214,798
AgraIndia 5,5023,419
AhmedabadIndia 4,8433,009
AkolaIndia 5,2083,236
AllahabadIndia 5,8023,606
AmritsarIndia 5,3963,353
BangaloreIndia 5,1233,184
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8503,014
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0993,790
BikanerIndia 5,0973,167
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4043,358
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7824,214
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7824,214
DaltonganjIndia 5,9963,726
DarbhangaIndia 6,2263,869
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1324,432
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1424,438
DumkaIndia 6,3173,926
DwarkaIndia 4,4732,780
GoaIndia 4,7582,957
GuwahatiIndia 6,7824,214
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2843,284
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1413,195
JagdalpurIndia 5,6863,533
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3933,973
KotaIndia 5,2253,247
KozhikodeIndia 4,9113,052
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7413,567
LudhianaIndia 5,4553,390
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8273,000
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7343,563
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7322,941
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5463,446
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4223,370
New DelhiIndia 5,4763,403
PambanIndia 5,2743,277
PuneIndia 4,8293,001
SagarIndia 5,4653,396
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5103,424
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0223,121
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0223,121
VeravalIndia 4,5462,825
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7953,601
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7696,692
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4995,903
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4415,246
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3186,411
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3526,433
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3957,081
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4384,622
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1497,550
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6654,763
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6495,374
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1237,533
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6726,010
AbadanIran 3,3292,069
ArakIran 3,7502,330
BabolsarIran 4,1412,573
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6142,246
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0532,519
Bandar LengehIran 3,4462,141
BirjandIran 4,2292,628
BushehrIran 3,3582,087
ChahbaharIran 3,8372,384
DezfulIran 3,5122,182
EsfahanIran 3,7172,310
IranshahrIran 3,9582,460
KermanIran 3,8772,409
KermanshahIran 3,6492,268
Khoram AbadIran 3,6152,247
MashhadIran 4,5142,805
OroomiehIran 3,8932,419
RamsarIran 4,0572,521
RashtIran 4,0462,514
SemnanIran 4,0822,537
ShahroudIran 4,2412,635
ShirazIran 3,5212,188
TabrizIran 3,9822,474
TeheranIran 3,9782,472
YazdIran 3,8232,376
ZahedanIran 4,1172,558
ZanjanIran 3,9342,445
BaghdadIraq 3,4152,122
BasraIraq 3,3222,065
BelmulletIreland 6,6404,126
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4504,008
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5524,071
ClonesIreland 6,5014,040
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5604,076
CorkIreland 6,3953,974
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3913,972
DublinIreland 6,3973,975
KilkennyIreland 6,3863,968
Malin HeadIreland 6,5964,099
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3133,923
ShannonIreland 6,4754,024
ValentiaIreland 6,4914,033
EilatIsrael 2,7671,720
HaifaIsrael 3,1281,944
JerusalemIsrael 3,0261,880
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0371,887
AlbengaItaly 4,9243,060
AlgheroItaly 4,6072,863
AmendolaItaly 4,3732,717
AnconaItaly 4,6602,896
ArezzoItaly 4,7092,926
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,2952,669
BergamoItaly 5,0073,112
BolognaItaly 4,8343,004
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0203,119
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1712,592
BrindisiItaly 4,2072,614
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,4442,762
CameriItaly 5,0373,130
CampobassoItaly 4,4142,743
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,4742,780
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,4092,740
Cape FrascaItaly 4,5202,808
Cape MeleItaly 4,9143,054
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2382,633
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,9952,483
CerviaItaly 4,7662,962
CiampinoItaly 4,5202,809
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8262,999
Cisa PassItaly 4,8853,035
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5732,842
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9993,106
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9162,434
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0682,528
DecimomannuItaly 4,4582,770
DobbiacoItaly 5,0133,115
FalconaraItaly 4,6662,899
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7692,963
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,3712,716
FonniItaly 4,5132,804
FrontoneItaly 4,6802,908
FrosinoneItaly 4,4752,781
GelaItaly 3,9942,482
GenoaItaly 4,9263,061
GhediItaly 4,9603,082
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,2522,642
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3872,726
GrossetoItaly 4,6742,904
GrottaglieItaly 4,2112,617
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,6052,862
GuidoniaItaly 4,5322,816
IstranaItaly 4,9153,054
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9232,438
LatinaItaly 4,4812,785
LatronicoItaly 4,2162,620
LecceItaly 4,1582,584
M. CalamitaItaly 4,7012,921
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,2192,622
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0472,515
MilanItaly 5,0043,110
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0443,135
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6352,880
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3612,710
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5712,841
PadovaItaly 4,8973,043
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0023,108
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1352,569
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1512,579
PantelleriaItaly 4,0772,533
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9003,045
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,4642,774
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6482,888
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5182,808
PiacenzaItaly 4,9343,066
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7912,977
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7872,974
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4182,745
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2802,659
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5112,803
PrizziItaly 4,0922,543
RadicofaniItaly 4,6582,895
Resia PassItaly 5,0793,156
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7342,942
RivoltoItaly 4,9103,051
Rolle PassItaly 4,9873,099
RomeItaly 4,5372,820
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5342,817
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8803,033
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,9183,056
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,3812,723
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1072,552
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8463,011
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6012,859
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1262,564
SigonellaItaly 3,9952,483
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,2112,616
TarvisioItaly 4,9443,072
TermoliItaly 4,4452,762
TorinoItaly 5,0323,127
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,0513,139
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1542,581
TrevicoItaly 4,3412,698
TrevisoItaly 4,9093,050
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8553,017
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,0383,131
UdineItaly 4,9123,053
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1972,608
VeniceItaly 4,8883,038
VeronaItaly 4,9333,066
VicenzaItaly 4,9243,060
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5622,835